Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 167116

167116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec9/4adsl9stgxz267s2k1i38y6z46wi0yuq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Spacious and modern 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. This apartment offers a high level of comfort, combining thoughtful design, functionality and advanced engineering solutions. The building is designed with energy efficiency Class A in mind and will be equipped with an autonomous photovoltaic system for each apartment, which will ensure lower energy consumption and environmental friendliness.

It also provides for the installation of a water underfloor heating system with the possibility of connecting a heat pump and wiring for air conditioners in all main rooms. For additional safety and comfort of residents, a video surveillance system (CCTV) and an access control system will be installed in the complex. This is a great offer for both family living and real estate investment in one of the best areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№167116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:57
167116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/i6ivwkinvmfzi42nnqjtuf37r58xlie3.jpg
№ 205100
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR
3 166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/m1706mkn5xngji22iit0breo35z2js8l.jpg
№ 198248
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/102/1088_820_2/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
№ 164994
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff7/1088_820_2/gnege8t8mbixr1lya8v472lhvktf7cf7.jpg
№ 148862
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2