Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167095

167095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/359/rlxsey5zlq5pe9vdeqrhrerpqhcj0trg.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We present a new project in the lively and convenient area of Agia Fyla, just 6.8 km from the center of Limassol. The building includes 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, is equipped with round-the-clock security and uses alternative energy sources, has energy efficiency class A. Located next to many amenities such as supermarkets, parks and gyms, this modern residence offers unparalleled convenience. Due to its excellent location, close to the highway, it provides easy access to other cities and the beach, offering opportunities for unhindered exploration and recreation. Apartments in a quiet area away from the hustle and bustle are ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life.

Read more
Object
№167095
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
382 500 EUR + VAT
3 678 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:53
167095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
№ 198771
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
866 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
Interesting