Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216674

216674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8aa/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground.

Read more
Object
№216674
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:33
216674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/pqap9vb99skzescnxh52i3162o2vz192.jpg
№ 217287
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/179/1088_820_2/azmgbpm5dxgz0b5vpb90ysjhta0qsvj8.jpg
№ 216252
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 174 m2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 343 EUR/m2
Interesting