Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166586

166586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97d/fonyklqdxknwzop2hkru0mp0qz69o4ja.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166586
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:16
166586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
№ 203360
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fef/1088_820_2/uz9546982m1w89vztad1gyd1icfyvtsp.jpg
№ 198992
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
14 368 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198293
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d2/1088_820_2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
№ 195023
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
Interesting