Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164816

164816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79a/1920_1080_2/h15e4f4vgwvurehtr10ottb2cdgwks7z.jpg
501
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164816
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
504 m2
Indoor area:
504 m2
Land area:
850 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 898 000 EUR + VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:41
164816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/7b6y0j8xcqp6l2i9kzqnosofasksev3k.jpg
№ 201100
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/69lptq586zgo6qclq0o0m3fzoxb8njfz.jpg
№ 178791
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 461 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
№ 155684
interior on your choice
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ac/1088_820_2/qxmms20uaqp3w8y47d16y81gxxdnlctw.JPG
№ 81211
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 605 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 296 EUR/m2
Interesting