Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 155378

155378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/adf/unlby0dsa8kh12w8w3fq92q0hudsz72n.jpeg
Description:

A 4-bedroom apartment for sale in the city center in a new complex in Limassol, Agia Zoni, built using the highest quality materials and with designer finishes. Spacious living room and kitchen, 3 bathrooms. There are rooms for staff on the ground floor. The apartment also includes a large balcony. The complex has a communal rooftop pool, a gym, as well as a convenient location near cafes, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№155378
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 305 000 EUR + VAT
7 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:49
155378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Interesting