Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208397

208397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1920_1080_2/wrogpg4ebtmpg5gp5ro0bm7pm9gvc5q4.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center.

The apartment is made using modern technologies and high-quality materials that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A. The apartment has a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and hot water temperature via a phone, an air conditioning system, a modern kitchen and high-quality plumbing are installed.

The bathrooms have underfloor heating, heated towel rails and modern suspended plumbing, creating additional comfort. The spacious roof terrace is an ideal place to relax and enjoy the Mediterranean climate.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this penthouse an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208397
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:56
208397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/lxl1cd8rd754fvx8vzffbrebscmofze5.jpg
№ 189271
Total area: 336 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
8 036 EUR/m2
Interesting