Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 164714

164714
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/5c7a3vc7x5jfcevxu43ft2rs238ng17t.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom penthouse in a new three-storey complex in the Ekali area, Limassol. Living area 103 m2, veranda 26 m2, roof garden 67 m2. Heritage, The Island and Paskal Private Schools are just 10 minutes away by car. There is a parking lot and a storage room. Ekali attracts with its combination of peace and quiet while being close to the main urban amenities and infrastructure of Limassol. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№164714
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:12
164714
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9f/1x0db24nmewp72ug32mclaornqyliuov.jpg
№ 171019
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
Interesting