Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 163054

163054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88e/lb4wdfsq7c11iyum8xwqapbe3axjkt6l.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex in the popular Panthea area, close to the Grammar school. The complex has 10 luxury apartments, a swimming pool, gym and games room in common areas. Living area 89 m2, covered veranda 25 m2, storage room 10 m2, 2 parking spaces. The price includes a/c, floor heating (electric), electric blinds, wiring to the car charging electrode. Photo of the panel for the common area.

Read more
Object
№163054
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 589 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:42
163054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/y9jmaooc907820uj8vzwtgpb48hdwn2q.jpeg
№ 209180
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
650 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/adb50n2zzauflicx3f9xazflrduxznct.jpg
№ 196065
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
Interesting