Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162524

162524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Chlorakas area. Just 300 meters from the sea. This amazing 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom villa with stunning sea views is located on a gentle hillside in Chloraka on the outskirts of Paphos. The villa is located just 300 meters from the sea and nearby luxury beach hotels, in an exclusive coastal area, within walking distance of shops and nightclubs.

Read more
Object
№162524
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
446 m2
Indoor area:
325 m2
Land area:
810 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 745 000 EUR + VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:07
162524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65f/1088_820_2/m1soti7nu4ngjbp0kayv029n5vbdp1pa.jpeg
№ 212281
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2