Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162231

162231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№162231
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:53
162231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
21 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/mntf40wgfbykkwyf0klkmz6xtg3m9gy6.jpeg
№ 203268
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 920 EUR/m2
Interesting