Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 162231

162231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№162231
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:30
162231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2