Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 162174

162174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/420/3pfzodsxxvjwryrrd4vw26qh2se2q3mg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The complex has 9 apartments: 3 single and 6 double. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The roof garden covers an area of 39 m2.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№162174
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:39
162174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/xk10pp3rpc2e3ub10rfd3un6yox27yax.jpeg
№ 212910
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/967/1088_820_2/hmj9k40u01f369aoatu56mb1wmwv3rug.jpg
№ 166287
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/934/l2u9xdtay626cu2fyulfc0xxljsmczs3.jpg
№ 63247
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 695 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2