Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212910

212910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/xk10pp3rpc2e3ub10rfd3un6yox27yax.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The project is located in a privileged and quiet area of Aglandsia, with convenient access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. The building consists of only five apartments, which provides a high level of privacy, comfort and a calm atmosphere for future residents.

Due to the western orientation and the elevated location of the site, there are beautiful panoramic views of the city and the Pentadaktylos mountain range. The architecture of the project combines modern and concise design with functional solutions. The apartments have large openings that provide excellent natural ventilation and sunlight, creating a cozy and pleasant living environment. This is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a modern, comfortable and bright apartment in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№212910
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:21
212910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/s2hzp67wwkewv6qbj9dhvbw6s1630lby.jpg
№ 212925
Ready in 6 months
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206425
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
201 000 EUR+VAT
3 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/2dcc8xja9qnknuak6eykupjblwxdhspl.jpg
№ 199441
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
№ 181649
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
Interesting