Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161608

161608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55a/n9upf1lke3kh5yel5wq0br608tofso18.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The housing is characterized by high quality construction and the highest energy efficiency class — A. The apartment has the possibility to connect electric heating in the living room, bedroom, bathroom and kitchen, as well as outlets for installing air conditioners in all rooms. All necessary utilities have been installed to install a full-fledged air conditioning system in every room, including the kitchen and living room. A 180-liter solar water heater with a two-year warranty is installed, as well as an 800-liter water tank made of high-quality materials. This offer is ideal for those who are looking for a reliable, modern and energy efficient apartment in a quiet area of Limassol with convenient access to the city and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№161608
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
6100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:12
161608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
№ 207563
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
№ 202008
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180771
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR