Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 161584

161584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/066/4401hudlcywkha8ldjurrbt8rutpiimp.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161584
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
402 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:43
161584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194286
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 012 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/pwnsri7o9v6lrfq5una9y550uv981ocy.jpg
№ 169208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bb/1088_820_2/pc59vlzte78fcda2zrtbam4pugjwyhp9.jpeg
№ 157444
Each floor has its own service room.
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
Interesting