Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161449

161449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1920_1080_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy.

The apartment is equipped with a connection for electric heaters, air conditioning. The complex also offers amenities such as parking for residents and individual storage rooms for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in construction, which reduces energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№161449
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
146 000 EUR + VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:04
161449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/446/1088_820_2/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
№ 206753
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
3 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/pqli6npzgvr1dtyfr3tccd1xsb38suve.jpg
№ 196646
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
386 000 EUR+VAT
4 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18e/tpenktoy1r5xpnb9nqpwe5gq30268jq4.jpg
№ 193039
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
1 030 000 EUR+VAT
5 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/wmnmuurgcbhp0qlpbu8zpp24kl9ena3q.jpg
№ 73802
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2