Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161327

161327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/571/n88noipjg10v4jeo0qr4z6tgufkm2s71.jpeg
361
Villa with sea view
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161327
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
461 m2
Indoor area:
441 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 025 000 EUR + VAT
4 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:30
161327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8e/1088_820_2/pgfzrg9xar1c0pbcnxuf6nlqslyaepj1.jpg
№ 203714
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
№ 195723
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 674 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/amwspq0kcgys3h6j65vnn6z15bblo6k3.jpg
№ 194340
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 606 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
Interesting