Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160642

160642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/637/74amwc7qf40x8jtioy8jsv24ffy32f7g.jpg
401
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

For sale a modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and has a private swimming pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to a variety of restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№160642
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
348 m2
Indoor area:
238 m2
Land area:
423 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:48
160642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/40p7g9kf2occ0pxed17f1s3p7194uwko.jpeg
№ 211425
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
595 000 EUR
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/x78b35k22y8oo82t4fx7z24vicodvz3t.jpg
№ 201065
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df4/1088_820_2/ecomafkljqch3eknfcdq1xxwz543wap0.jpeg
№ 161773
The house is located on a hill
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1770 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting