Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 160277

160277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a3/l1e4fank6mpvtj00z58fqx59vh0ueqy5.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160277
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:29
160277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
Interesting