Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 205930

205930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d46/1xe3sil634ee3nq6flx39ic9lfszzqi9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Two-storey 3 bedroom villa for sale in Agia Varvara, Nicosia. The layout of the villa consists of a large living room, an open-plan kitchen and a separate dining area with an open view of the pool and panoramic glass doors. On the ground floor there is a separate office/storage room or an additional room with a guest toilet. The master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and 2 more bedrooms with 2 bathrooms are located on the 2nd floor along with a covered veranda next to the laundry room. The villa has a covered parking area that can accommodate 2 cars. There is a barbecue area and a veranda next to the pool.

Read more
Object
№205930
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:38
205930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/541/1088_820_2/im4vtimx51499opdgocfsxmuiz0wt2bu.jpeg
№ 208180
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/vblimo2orcvc2ap54i2klcbrx7ncewzm.jpg
№ 207417
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/b3i3icjb1uvji3wce8ciuuhgl8d3rav4.jpeg
№ 206924
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 531 m2
459 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/k4oymr8ragzdrh01pgdbsf4ki59fxt4h.jpg
№ 194812
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
Interesting