Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159993

159993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d0/llvj2zifx5u9ekixo583ebbgg8ucrxaz.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a residential building with a communal pool in the heart of the tourist area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, just 200 meters from the sea and close to all amenities. The apartment consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 guest toilet, a covered veranda of 27 m2, an open veranda of 6 m2, parking, storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№159993
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-22T21:58
159993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/rcen1ai9jy99bltyp7jegl22vx6rkktr.jpeg
№ 177053
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 842 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
Interesting