Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195473

195473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ce/51kth2yx8759e4yfqxkofsjgf94dgn6l.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 90 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments include a covered veranda of 21 m2, an open veranda of 23 m2, a storage room of 14 m2, as well as a private parking space of 12 m2. The property is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary, and has a spacious garden of 75 m2, ideal for families with children. The complex has a communal swimming pool. The residence is surrounded by private schools in the Agios Athanasios area, which makes the location especially convenient for families.

Read more
Object
№195473
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
500 000 EUR
4 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:17
195473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting