Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159164

159164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/133/bl8vzwte25m9ywvbb7gntc5sgu2imycx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential project in the heart of Limassol's prestigious tourist area, Germasogeia. Just 700 m from the famous Dasoudi Beach, within walking distance of a wide range of amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets and 200 m from the popular Kolonakiou Avenue and Zorpas Bakery with easy access to the highway. There is underfloor heating (water). Air conditioners are included in the price. 2 parking lots.

Read more
Object
№159164
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:37
159164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/150/1088_820_2/lsk60qlon0xulop5wcug97xcpzagnosm.jpg
№ 197248
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 532 m2
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
№ 197246
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
Interesting