Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 166835

166835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d83/8rqiqh1ws102oeoc8j53vwqxzjlh5k8o.jpeg
345
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residentiala plot of 14138 m2 with a valid planning permit for 25 houses in Monagrouli, Limassol. . The sale includes complete architectural plans for the houses as well as infrastructure system designs. Ideal for a residential development project, with all necessary plans already in place. The plot is located 500 m from Monagrouli village and 1,5 km from the Nicosia - Limassol motorway. The property falls within residential planning zone H6 with 20% building density, 20% cοverage, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8,3 m.

Read more
Object
№166835
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14138 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
88 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:44
166835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a98/1088_820_2/64250qwavd7blrztcha8hu05j06yal2z.jpg
№ 133735
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting