Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 157084

157084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/321/1920_1080_2/15inriopiydyzc44e9n8jjub3l64l5x9.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new complex, located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. An ideal residence for those who want to experience the urban atmosphere and the energy of movement. The building has 6 apartments. Thoughtful layout with preserved sea views for all apartments; premium design and turnkey finishing; covered Parking and storage room for each apartment; high-quality building materials, tiles, plumbing. VRV air conditioning system/underfloor heating. Modern energy-efficient class A technologies: solar panels. Double glazed windows. Solar cells in public places. Warm multi-layered heat-saving facades. Advantages of the project: convenient location: 4 minutes by car to the main thoroughfares; bakeries, fruit shops, pharmacies and other shops within walking distance; 10 minutes to the historical part of the city with cafes and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№157084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
800 000 EUR
2026-06-24T00:03
157084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 213001
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/eiho1ic8wkd1ts5i27mxtvpmhk14hw65.jpg
№ 195554
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193108
Plot Size: 752 m2
418 000 EUR+VAT
556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/mufzyx1dxm8s079hu9b2yxiw7mr1nbon.jpg
№ 172063
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
291 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
Interesting