Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212256

212256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/266/nbqoz1ug410u420qssbtk25505qkjkql.jpeg
202
New apartment without VAT!
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Beautiful view of the sea. There is a large covered balcony. The apartment is fully furnished, with household appliances. Video surveillance system. Storage room and private covered parking that will protect the car from the weather.

Read more
Object
№212256
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR
3 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:53
212256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting