Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204791

204791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d3/1920_1080_2/2kdhxcct5u183fmxchy5zo5bwvgrpcm6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3-bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia, featuring modern apartments with parking spaces and a storage room. The complex is located in a very comfortable and livable area, ideal for families. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№204791
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:30
204791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/skz21laqb9bymanybpa2ow3kdekgsl1l.jpg
№ 200968
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/v0zoszgcssgonqj6y8orvskczdrdtu9k.jpg
№ 197162
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e90/1088_820_2/xxpr070nq9ebx078do06n956a7gaoh4j.JPG
№ 190540
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/olgdwbs7suk7yaono3xhd034tiofoz1n.jpg
№ 79886
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 254 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting