Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155039

155039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18b/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Geri area. Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 blocks of 3-storey buildings and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials, have modern design and functional layouts. Each apartment offers cozy bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities: supermarkets, schools, gyms, taverns, etc., and also has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№155039
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
129 000 EUR + VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:57
155039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/ema12i9ky8r6ddqn0pl315dw26825hnl.jpg
№ 213010
Total area: 487 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 550 m2
12 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ad/1088_820_2/wefa0v2d1ljf1frt0q8lz9kwgfrqjh5r.jpg
№ 210164
Total area: 95 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b32/1088_820_2/esdr499gtxbbu2yrim07pb9kn154bu09.jpeg
№ 174828
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/elynjs7tvn8ft3ypypqe9b06tzeqvpwl.jpeg
№ 173229
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting