Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 205206

205206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/b16459ch6rhjov6epyd33vm3mge1a7ky.jpeg
136
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a land in Pano Platres, Limassol. The land has irregular shape, slooping surface and frontage with a registered road. It falls into planning zone Z1 with building density 6%, coverage 6%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№205206
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
18236 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
25000 m
Zone:
Z1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 500 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:05
205206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/1hgvqh3ewnf6pjyrwqikeomdhrklgw5w.jpg
№ 213237
Total area: 799 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 379 EUR/m2
2 900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205706
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
348 500 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
Interesting