Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154717

154717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e7/itk5mlws3lz1wlr4avfimjbtuo295h41.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154717
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 500 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:34
154717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/74b/8b5qehqoyzgoo94m6she85bvm3roq3go.jpg
№ 195558
Plot Size: 728 m2
218 000 EUR+VAT
299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d0/ji5x60a0erzg0xqmscilgrvgxfcrw32x.jpg
№ 120603
Total area: 2455 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 666 EUR/m2