Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154641

154641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a6/bcrxu5g2cwmk7deiud80iguurn990u1i.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Лицензия на бизнес
Оборудование
Description:

For sale the industrial land with warehouse situated in 1 Limassol Industrial zone. The property is just 3 minutes’ drive to the new commercial port of Limassol and has straight access to the highway. The warehouse has total covered area 6040 m2 and the land 18000 m2. The land falls into industrial planning zone with building coefficient 90%, coverage 60% and 2 floors height. It’s possible to build 16200 m2 additional industrial properties.

Read more
Object
№154641
Type:
Land
Total area:
24040 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
1980
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
5 000 000 EUR
208 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:31
154641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3883 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/801y05k4tj2j20gi8sjtycjb3q9lm2bh.jpg
№ 210322
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
№ 159151
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 24000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2