Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 154000

154000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/w5xqpqmaj4loq1giah3lhbwesf13yxdt.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse with sea view for sale in a complex in Universal area, Paphos. Fully furnished and equipped apartment with stunning sea and pool views. A spacious terrace with a breathtaking 360-degree view of the city. The apartment is located on the 4th floor and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. The complex has a swimming pool, elevator, security system and covered parking. The year of construction is 2011. An excellent choice for a comfortable stay in one of the most prestigious areas.

Read more
Object
№154000
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
1 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:43
154000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Interesting