Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153081

153081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7af/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
847
Construction in progress
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

An exclusive and unique project in the Tala area, consisting of four bungalows and six 2-storey houses. The natural landscape offers unobstructed views of the sea of Paphos and Peyia from every house. The villas are located in Tala, an elite suburb of Paphos, just a 4-minute drive from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach. The modern architectural approach combines the project with the environment and creates spacious and efficient interior spaces. The location is excellent. The village center is just a 4-minute walk away. If you are looking for an investment or a private residence, this is the perfect choice. Advantages of the project: panoramic sea and mountain views; convenient location; garden; terraces and balconies; stylish design; swimming pool; energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№153081
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
455 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:34
153081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209066
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
7 297 EUR/m2