Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 151673

151673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57b/5kzoq0ihdgcqt3ihjxvv8bndpbhm7bq1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms + 1. Large, spacious veranda. Indoor parking. The apartment is furnished in a modern style. All appliances and accessories are new. The sea and all the necessary infrastructure are within walking distance. Finekoudes is a 4-minute drive away, the exit to the highway is a 10-minute drive away

Read more
Object
№151673
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR
3 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:28
151673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
№ 210063
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
Interesting