Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 151575

151575
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/812/ln1vzlmc3v5p1w8e3618snsubo9kfgal.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a unique gated community in Zakaki district, Limassol. The complex is located next to the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino and offers a rich infrastructure: several swimming pools, BBQ areas, a playground, a paddle court, tennis and basketball courts, a coworking space, a cafe and a gym. An ideal option for a comfortable life and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№151575
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
479 000 EUR + VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:09
151575
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210166
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jirlplvo89wm0z3ddxku9hliu3xxrf20.jpg
№ 208782
House in the mountains of Tala
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
370 000 EUR
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 208746
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2