Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150661

150661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e43/1920_1080_2/zs6gsjh1xc88atam62kyp0gner114q32.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex is an ideal combination of modern style and coziness, offering residents a high level of comfort and privacy due to the small number of apartments — only five.

The apartment has a thoughtful functional layout, modern design and high-quality finishes using natural materials. The apartment has a underfloor heating system, which creates additional comfort in the cooler season.

The complex is located on a quiet dead-end street surrounded by developed infrastructure: a supermarket, pharmacies, a pet store, a children's entertainment center and a beauty salon are within a 10-minute walk. Dasoudi Beach and the picturesque promenade with restaurants and shops can be reached on foot in 20 minutes. A private English kindergarten is located opposite the complex.

The complex is also in excellent transport accessibility: Limassol Old Port is 6.3 km away, Limassol Zoo is 4.7 km away.

This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, cozy and prestigious accommodation in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№150661
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
783 500 EUR + VAT
5 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:40
150661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189440
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183932
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1088_820_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
№ 161855
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/327/1088_820_2/zv41cdmig59rstdrxlydqjkfoygvy9k2.jpg
№ 113873
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
Interesting