Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150483

150483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6d/abeck5t4ixezjkx4rao5ehbj71d9n7ex.jpeg
Description:

Modern villa for sale with magnificent views on the mountains and seaside. The house is completely erudite and ready for living. Located in the elite complex in Tsada that makes the property suitable for personal comfortable living, as well as for successful long- or short-term rental.

Read more
Object
№150483
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
646 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
1 450 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:39
150483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b8/1088_820_2/olghgeesyqg89e3yu9xnonnhwawpzr9y.jpeg
№ 192587
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
480 000 EUR
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ad/1088_820_2/urvzb4qfuygqvlaxqcu7diiaftjb39ot.jpg
№ 161055
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2