Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 147376

147376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1920_1080_2/ik4xn2t0uhht7aqoz898gbnaf5tl1h59.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New three-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Zakaki, Limassol. The apartment is equipped with parking and a storage room. The complex is located in an excellent location, next to the new port and My Mall Limassol.

Read more
Object
№147376
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:05
147376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/nff4jaxx4xc2xeul1okx9ck2h0jgkpbv.jpg
№ 197065
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 178 EUR/m2
395 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/prprw0ttw1vvkxj5b69xusc7ku6jauda.jpg
№ 134705
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d81/1088_820_2/3zfvec8r8rxw84sohdlmrys3zxoycxp9.jpg
№ 110788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b1/z9hlxnws9jylhhf69qfujr4ck161j7vf.jpeg
№ 108718