Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 135066

135066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac1/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
Description:

Sale of an office space located in Kato Polemidia, with quick access to the highway. There are open plan office space, kitchen, 2 bathrooms, balcony, raised floors, full air conditioning, 2 parking places.

Read more
Object
№135066
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
281 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Internal area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
1 286 000 EUR + VAT
4 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:29
135066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
New
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/qjfmv473twg4eh4xesg9yhm91qvfdi9b.jpg
№ 125003
Cosiness and quality in a quiet suburb
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
599 000 EUR
3 309 EUR/m2