Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133818

133818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a02/sjf40z0qqg7ezv4r0acuzq0a7wii2xdx.jpeg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 181 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 52 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133818
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
158 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:41
133818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211680
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/qro01jc16zm9jnujpkmhadvosmu2muza.jpeg
№ 209666
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/uufn6t61hdnylbeepjnk5d4dgkdd286w.jpeg
№ 185916
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2