Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 133507

133507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/111c0kxzv4kru12hf5tn02je1rc201ci.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of commercial land for sale in Saint Fanourio, Aradippou, Larnaca. Area 550 m2, building percentage: 100%, coverage: 50%, number of floors: 3, height 13.6 m.

Read more
Object
№133507
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
47K2
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
100
210 000 EUR
382 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:48
133507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/di2tem3zn0x2uwup5rvt7qgyjkx4vhpe.jpg
№ 213122
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
№ 179827
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
Interesting