Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 133505

133505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1920_1080_2/qgr8wia4xwxb9hdgqikyz19h3610eqmk.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new project in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The apartments are equipped with the following amenities: Double glazing; Wiring for air conditioners; Excellent quality materials used; Covered veranda; New equipped park next to the building; Very convenient access to the highway; Pleasant view from the windows and around the building.

Read more
Object
№133505
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:19
133505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/y9jmaooc907820uj8vzwtgpb48hdwn2q.jpeg
№ 209181
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff5/1088_820_2/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
№ 161581
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 473 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 566 EUR/m2