Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 133468

133468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/943/zsw95byj920fnsvl2quilajqkn3y5ytm.jpg
490
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale: A plot of land in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, with an area of 730 m² and 100% building density. The plot has a 50% coverage coefficient, allowing for the construction of up to 3 floors with a maximum building height of 13.5 meters. Its convenient location and high development potential make this plot an attractive opportunity for various projects.

Read more
Object
№133468
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
730 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
365 000 EUR
500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:43
133468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bf/1088_820_2/og6kywjb7z8jj1rc87tyxz8poimao15x.jpeg
№ 203262
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
Interesting