Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129640

129640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/632/r4vey7jnui6uvze1q2pdggxciqemcz77.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:29
129640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Interesting