Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 129581

129581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/470/0tuazlhqcyughbdyq9pn5k59lo6ppujf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale, with its own roof garden of 60m2, located in Kapsalos, Limassol. The design was developed by a team that recently won an award in Europe. The complex includes 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 penthouses with 2+1 bedrooms. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on luxury, with spacious verandas. Each apartment has a storage room, a covered parking area with automatic gates that open from a remote control. The construction was carried out using high quality standards, and the location near urban infrastructure provides convenient access to necessary services.

Read more
Object
№129581
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:35
129581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
№ 201704
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/7z32upjpeyqjjm4rpxhe5j1aezu8ggkt.jpg
№ 201209
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b7/1088_820_2/7lwqsofx00jqwib7eqzv0nqutu82ryji.jpg
№ 199016
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/suntvg76h2gdu7wgzab5707jm97c5dmb.jpg
№ 196855
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting