Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 127905

127905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33c/ezc2hb1msdblhsdlbsu3d6w9vu5d8pw7.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-storey house with three bedrooms (with the possibility to make a fourth) in Pentakomo (Limassol) 2 minutes from the beach. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning. There are solar panels to save electricity. The master bedroom has access to a small balcony. There is a toilet on the ground floor and a main bathroom on the ground floor. Open plan living room with kitchen, dining room and fireplace. A beautiful garden in the courtyard, a 13x2.5 m swimming pool, nearby there are sun beds for relaxing and sunbathing. There is a large wooden shed in the yard for storing things. Covered double parking.

Read more
Object
№127905
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
468 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
150 m
600 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:18
127905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/bhx0qs2ps3ff8yqovcizh7qll31ukycf.jpg
№ 195324
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
№ 159101
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2