Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 159101

159101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a large roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are made of high quality materials and offer an exquisite, modern design. 4 cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas and a roof garden with stunning sea views. The complex has a private parking space and a storage room. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№159101
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:35
159101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1137 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
New
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/768/1088_820_2/swc30ku45lrgdnrlsdt60z8crxq0tqko.JPG
№ 190770
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2
Interesting