Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 127458

127458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/hw3vd5842yd0pkuiwtz3zoa8k9rkqljq.jpg
601
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the Geri area.The residences will be built in a beautiful and prestigious area, in close proximity to a secondary school and elementary school, 10 minutes from the capital Nicosia and 30 minutes from the beach and Larnaca Airport.The university and the hospital are also very close.Energy consumption class A. Photovoltaics in 3KW.A large courtyard.High standards.External thermal facade. The construction will be completed within 12-14 months after the signing of the contract.

Read more
Object
№127458
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
354 000 EUR + VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:23
127458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1506 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
№ 216502
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be2/1088_820_2/nj21m31irf68z53bfe9i22oc713kv6ll.jpeg
№ 197910
Near Papas supermarket
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/5bid32gfbi7g5li70781232fmdn71jwl.JPG
№ 193579
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/35tlthiiowua053kmjl8boyo8xcjiob0.jpeg
№ 167632
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
492 000 EUR+VAT
2 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157786