Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 127209

127209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and a covered veranda of 19 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№127209
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:31
127209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202333
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 135 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 197986
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/4ifl9qgkvz4sk60x8h004gh1ckg9il9l.jpg
№ 168651